Jméno | KB | Z | G | A | TM | MT | VT | OT | OK | ø KB | ø TM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Eda Fiedler Phantoms | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 |
2. Václav Hlavsa FIBR team Teplice | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
3. Vít Dupák FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
4. Karel Čáp Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
5. David Hejný Aussig Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
6. Tomáš Soukup FIBR team Teplice | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0.00 |
7. Jiří Mertlík SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
8. Cyril Soukop Phantoms | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0.00 |
9. Milan Kumai SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
10. Lukáš Fiala (NE)Alko Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
11. Štěpán Hájek Phantoms | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
12. Václav Czipsczirsch Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
13. Michal Stejskal (NE)Alko Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
14. Jan Budín FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
15. Radek Nedbálek Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
16. Pavel Váňa Jiný tým | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.00 |
17. Petr Beránek Phantoms | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.00 |
18. Lukáš Ledvina FBC Kanec | 16 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | 0.20 |
19. Filip Krupa Fénix Krupka | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.00 |
20. Radek Zoubek Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
21. Jiří Süsser FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
22. Daniel Tölg Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
23. Lukáš Tůma Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
24. Libor Hubka Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
25. Tomáš Šťastný Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
26. Lukáš Jánský Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
27. Karel Grümann Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
28. Lukáš Blažek (NE)Alko Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
29. Marek Křivánek Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
30. Luboš Skákal Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
31. Lukáš Pudil SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
32. Tomáš Votava Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
33. Hynek Eisner Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
34. Jan Komárek Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
35. Jan Klobouk FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
36. Karel Zenker Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
37. Stanislav Kvasňa FIBR team Teplice | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0.00 |
38. Michael Kinšt TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
39. Milan Chaloupka Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
40. Michal Gulík Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
41. František Vybíral Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
42. Aleš Richtr TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
43. Ondřej Rais Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
44. Filip Majda TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
45. Jan Vasko Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
46. Jan Truxa Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
47. Zdeněk Bažant Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
48. Tomáš Hokr Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
49. Eliška Lundová Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
50. František Folejtar Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
51. Martin Micka Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
52. Lukáš Halbich Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
53. Jiří Nechvátal Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
54. Luboš Fajmon Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
55. Miroslav Adamec Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
56. Pavel Hühnel Aussig Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
57. Karel Klobouk FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
58. Lubomír Hrnčíř FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
59. Lukáš Franěk FIBR team Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
60. Petr Globočník SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
61. Martin Baran Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
62. Lukáš Rudiš Jiný tým | 17 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 0.00 |
63. Tomáš Patera Fénix Krupka | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.00 |
64. Ladislav Pleyer FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
65. Milan Hanslík Florbal Dubí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
66. Michal Teřl FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
67. Tomáš Arazim SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
68. Petr Janáček Jiný tým | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
69. Tomáš Kozlík (NE)Alko Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
70. Adam Brůha Florbal Dubí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
71. Pavel Zeman Jiný tým | 30 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.31 | 0.00 |
72. Radek Sýkora Fénix Krupka | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
73. Jakub Vitvar SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
74. Petr Šefrhans SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
75. Michal Růžička Florbal Dubí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
76. Dominik Černý FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
77. Filip Truhlář SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
78. Jakub Kras Florbal Dubí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
79. Radek Syrový FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
80. Karel Bursa Jiný tým | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 |
81. Martin Šíp FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
82. Lukáš Jeníček SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
83. Michal Knotek Florbal Dubí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
84. Judita Andršová TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
85. Milan Gerhard Jiný tým | 29 | 13 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.23 | 0.19 |
86. Daniel Cvrček SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
87. Michal Švestka FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
88. Martin Pecinka Florbal Dubí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
89. Jan Vitner SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
90. Miroslav Bažil FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
91. Filip Plzák SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
92. Jiří Faltejsek FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
93. Jiří Vybíral SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
94. Michael Jansa FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
95. Giovanni Rafael SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
96. Jan Moravec FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
97. Jiří Lindner Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
98. Martin Koželuh SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
99. Robin Dvořák FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
100. Josef Pelc Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
101. Jakub Blumtritt FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
102. Pavel Turza Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
103. Filip Skořepa SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
104. Libor Mach FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
105. Jan Macháček Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
106. Daniel Ullmann TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
107. Ondřej Mach FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
108. Michal Paseka TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
109. Jan Zahn FIBR team Teplice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
110. Vladimír Novotný FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
111. Tomáš Přibyl Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
112. Jakub Derka Jiný tým | 11 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0.00 |
113. Jan Hejtman FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
114. Milan Čížek FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
115. Radek Valoušek TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
116. Roman Tremel TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
117. Jindřich Stehlík FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
118. Michal Charvát Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
119. Ondřej Beránek SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
120. Jan Nemlein FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
121. Petr Paluška SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
122. Josef Cepák FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
123. Martin Kučera Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
124. Michael Pitek FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
125. Dominik Jansa FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
126. Miroslav Tesařík Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
127. Michal Hubáček SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
128. Ondřej Jasanský FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
129. Daniel Rybář Phantoms | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
130. Adam Janásek SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
131. David Gebhardt SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
132. Daniel Janásek SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
133. Milan Popluhar SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
134. Jáchym Novák SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
135. Tomáš Jančuk FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
136. Petr Adler SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
137. Michal Kinter FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
138. Lukáš Cupa FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
139. Lukáš Kešner Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
140. Filip Horáček Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
141. Petr Vaněk FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
142. Martin Černošek TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
143. Pavel Wistein FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
144. Dan Jindra FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
145. Jakub Herink TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
146. Radek Tomšů FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
147. Jan Vimmer Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
148. Marek Chytrý TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
149. Jaroslav Antoš FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
150. Martin Vortel FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
151. Viktor Macháček FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
152. Lukáš Smolka FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
153. Martin Strejček FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
154. Pavel Lukáš FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
155. Radek Syrový Phantoms | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
156. Ondřej Hanzlíček SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
157. Jakub Hajdina TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
158. Marek Surgoš FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
159. Stanislav Smolka FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
160. Jaroslav Rybka SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
161. Martin Festel FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
162. Dominik Picek SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
163. Zdeněk Kettner FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
164. Václav Najman Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
165. Matěj Chabr FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
166. Martin Schneider FIBR team Teplice | 16 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0.22 |
167. Martin Kotula Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
168. Milan Husák Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
169. Filip Fišer SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
170. Ondřej Drábek Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
171. Matěj Vopička SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
172. Jiří Jelínek FBC Kanec | 20 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 | 0.00 |
173. Matěj Dufek SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
174. Jan Valenta Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
175. David Gorschenek Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
176. Lukáš Horkulič Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
177. Daniel Zíbrt TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
178. Lukáš Pešek Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
179. Jaroslav Kropáček SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
180. Patrik Kováč Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
181. Ladislav Pavlištík Jiný tým | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
182. Tomáš Rychlík SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
183. Vít Bozděch Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
184. Karel Šantora Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
185. Lukáš Tokár FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
186. Martin Straka Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
187. Václav Pomahač FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
188. Jiří Martínek Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
189. Vojtěch Válek Fénix Krupka | 8 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0.29 |
190. Jan Hála Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
191. Zdeněk Kadlec Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
192. Přemysl Duchoslav FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
193. Ota Kuchař Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
194. Petr Petrov FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
195. David Berounský TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
196. Lukáš Procházka FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
197. Lukáš Procházka TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
198. Kamil Šlachta FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
199. Václav Vích TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
200. Michal Gyurján FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
201. Ondřej Dohnal SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
202. Ondřej Kašpárek SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
203. Miloš Beníšek TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
204. Josef Monzer FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
205. František Příbrský Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
206. Lucie Špírková Jiný tým | 3 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.00 |
207. Vladimír Beran SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
208. Martin Sedlmaier FIBR team Teplice | 12 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0.00 |
209. Václav Pecka FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
210. Martin Severa FIBR team Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
211. Filip Hůla FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
212. Petr Rais Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
213. Lukáš Topš Sport Krupka | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.00 |
214. Petr Piták Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
215. Kristýna Marková Florbal Dubí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
216. Lukáš Lenko FBC Kanec | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 |
217. Dan Marek Fénix Krupka | 9 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0.40 |
218. Jan Kraus FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
219. Jan Procházka FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
220. Milan Procházka SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
221. Jan Korbel FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
222. Martin Kilner FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
223. Jan Peška SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
224. Jakub Počka FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
225. Jiří Baxa SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
226. Tomáš Kratochvíl SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
227. Pavel Valach FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
228. Jakub Hladil Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
229. Tomáš Kubas SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
230. Bronislav König FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
231. Tomáš Skalitz FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
232. Jan Rubáš FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
233. Marek Svoboda TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
234. Karel Popovič SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
235. Jiří Skála FBC Kanec | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.00 |
236. Tomáš Jelínek SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
237. Tomáš Michal FBC Kanec | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0.00 |
238. David Procházka FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
239. Matěj Kolář SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
240. Radek Polián FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
241. Michal Filipec Sokol Verneřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
242. Michal Kučera SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
243. Robert Urbánek FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
244. Lukáš Čech FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
245. Matěj Žaloudek Sport Krupka | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | 0.00 |
246. Daniel Matějovic FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
247. Martin Hofman Sokol Verneřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
248. Jakub Petráň Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
249. Martin Žofka Fénix Krupka | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
250. Daniel Weiss FIBR team Teplice | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
251. Jan Karafiát FIBR team Teplice | 9 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0.67 |
252. Klára Dvořáková Jiný tým | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2.00 |
253. Jiří Csonka FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
254. Pavel Klepetko Fénix Krupka | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
255. Jaroslav Antoš st. Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
256. Víťa Škvára Sport Krupka | 13 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.63 | 0.00 |
257. Ondřej Kus FIBR team Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
258. Michael Engler Fénix Krupka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
259. Michal Albrecht FIBR team Teplice | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
260. Lukáš Sendrei Fénix Krupka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
261. Slávek Weiss FIBR team Teplice | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0.00 |
262. Martin Ungrát Florbal Dubí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
263. Dan Fiala FIBR team Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
264. Jan Koštoval FIBR team Teplice | 15 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.36 | 0.00 |
265. Tomáš Nedbal FIBR team Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
266. Patrik Nachmüller FBC Kanec | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
267. Miroslav Vodráško FIBR team Teplice | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | 0.00 |
268. Martin Horák FBC Kanec | 18 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | 0.18 |
269. Tomáš Pekrt FIBR team Teplice | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.00 |
270. Jakub Malý Sport Krupka | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 0.00 |
271. Josef Novák Sport Krupka | 40 | 8 | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
272. Vojtěch Řehák Žolíci Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
273. Vladimír Štorek Sport Krupka | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.43 | 0.00 |
274. Martin Tůma Phantoms | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 0.00 |
275. Libor Dvořák Phantoms | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
276. Zdeněk Pořík Florbal Dubí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
277. Michal Tesárek Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
278. Tomáš Král Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
279. Martin Gorschenek Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
280. Martin Janoušek Sokol Verneřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
281. Marek Hrvol FBC Kanec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
282. Martin Pučok FBC Vipers Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
283. Marek Pohl FBC Kanec | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 0.00 |
284. Jiří Biely SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
285. Petr Kvíz SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
286. Kamil Novák Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
287. Tomáš Berezňák Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
288. Jiří Rajlich Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
289. Vojtěch Sedláček FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
290. Michal Kučera FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
291. Jan Havran FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
292. Tomáš Hlava Sport Krupka | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 1.00 |
293. Pavel Hennrich Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
294. Martin Šruma Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
295. Pavel Hammerschmied Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
296. Pavel Balatý Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
297. Martin Rus Sport Krupka | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0.00 |
298. Jakub Jirava Sport Krupka | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 0.00 |
299. Ondřej Podsedník Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
300. Roman Abraham Sport Krupka | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.00 |
301. Jindřich Grosse Sport Krupka | 14 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | 0.00 |
302. Tomáš Syryčanský Sport Krupka | 12 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0.00 |
303. Marek Fryček Phantoms | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 2.00 |
304. Leoš Nergl Sport Krupka | 22 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.20 | 0.14 |
305. Jiří Chvojka Phantoms | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
306. Tomáš Huslička FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
307. Tomáš Šimčík FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
308. Martin Konrád FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
309. Jan Krejza FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
310. Petr Nový Sport Krupka | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.00 |
311. Ondřej Litera FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
312. Pavel Strnad FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
313. Jiří Strnad Phantoms | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.00 |
314. Tomáš Lache FBC Snipers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
315. Ljubisav Djuranovič FBC Kanec | 34 | 13 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.62 | 0.00 |
316. Marian Hejný FBC Kanec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
317. Petr Řeháček FBC Kanec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
318. Tomáš Boček Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
319. Jan Vostrý Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
320. David Čapek FBC Kanec | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.00 |
321. Tomáš Příhoda Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
322. Petr Vlášek FBC Kanec | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 4.00 |
323. Václav Frajt Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
324. Jaroslav Horský FBC Kanec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
325. Ladislav Harant FBC Kanec | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.29 |
326. Jan Černý SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
327. Daniel Vondráček Aussig Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
328. Veronika Plevová Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
329. Aleš Mudrik Aussig Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
330. Josef Otta FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
331. Jiří Kinter Aussig Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
332. Jiří Marek FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
333. Michal Švestka FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
334. Jan Procházka FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
335. Zdeněk Fanta SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
336. Jiří Štesl Aussig Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
337. Pavel Sokol Aussig Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
338. Jakub Malý Aussig Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
339. Ivo Andrej Phantoms | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0.00 |
340. Miloš Šulc Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
341. Vít Mudrik FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
342. Josef Helšus Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
343. Jan Haase Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
344. David Stojka Jiný tým | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0.00 |
345. Tomáš Vrána Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
346. Tomáš Macháček FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
347. Petr Čihák Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
348. Zdeněk Dušek Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
349. Jan Petera Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
350. Jan Kácl Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
351. Michal Vilhelm Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
352. Tomáš Holeščák FBC Lvi K.Šenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
353. Otto Rebenda Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
354. Dominik Krupka Lokomotiva Louny B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
355. Karel Tipman Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
356. Karel Praveček Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
357. Vladimír Vašek Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
358. Libor Sekáč Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
359. Milan Stránský SK Bivoj Litvínov A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
360. Petr Zlámala Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
361. Jan Procházka Sokol Verneřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
362. Štěpán Chabr FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
363. Martin Secký Phantoms | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.00 |
364. Lukáš Musil Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
365. Jan Filipec FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
366. Lukáš Secký Phantoms | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.00 |
367. Filip Kučaba Sport Krupka | 30 | 8 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 | 0.00 |
368. Ondřej Valter (NE)Alko Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
369. Jan Červencl Sokol Verneřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
370. David Bartuška Husákovy děti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
371. Petr Filipec Sokol Verneřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
372. Pavel Kučaba Sokol Verneřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
373. Jakub Lipár SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
374. Jan Liebscher Sokol Verneřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
375. Jan Černý Sokol Verneřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
376. Ondřej Šalanda Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
377. Miroslav Chludil Sokol Verneřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
378. Radek Sýkora Sokol Bílina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
379. Michal Kovář FIBR team Teplice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
380. Adam Betka Fénix Krupka | 8 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0.00 |
381. Tomáš Lang SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
382. Daniel Mikšovský Fénix Krupka | 8 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0.00 |
383. Lukáš Vyskočil Fénix Krupka | 7 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0.00 |
384. Jaroslav Hrvol Bylo nás pět | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
385. Tomáš Gieszmann TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
386. Marek Pícha Fénix Krupka | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
387. Pavel Janda TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
388. Patrik Hanauer Fénix Krupka | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.00 |
389. Jan Kapucián TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
390. Vojtěch Stránský TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
391. Jan Prokeš TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
392. Tomáš Prajzler Jiný tým | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 0.00 |
393. Jan Boháček TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
394. Tomáš Svoboda Phantoms | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
395. Martin Pihrt TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
396. Blahoslav Coufal Phantoms | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.00 |
397. David Cesar TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
398. Jan Herink TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
399. Jakub Lafek Šimandl Phantoms | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
400. Jan Bartoš TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
401. Zdeněk Podhorský TJ Sokol Louny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
402. Jaroslav Doležal Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
403. Petr Čech Phantoms | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0.00 |
404. Miroslav Vacek Phantoms | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0.00 |
405. Štěpán Terč FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
406. Radim Hajšl FBK Victoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
407. Pavel Grozický FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
408. Michal Novotný FIBR team Teplice | 10 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0.67 |
409. Zdeněk Tauš FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
410. Adéla Skalická FBC Kamínci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
411. Miroslav Hisem FIBR team Teplice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0.00 |
412. Dan Becher Jiný tým | 5 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0.00 |
413. David Horáček Phantoms | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 1.00 |
414. Marek Betka Fénix Krupka | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
415. Patrik Pavelka FBC Desillusion 07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
416. Jiří Czerwenka Jiný tým | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
417. Petr Kouba Legendy Ústí | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
418. Tomáš Langer Jiný tým | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2.00 |
419. Tomáš Vaníček SK Bivoj Jokers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
1. | Sport Krupka | 10 | 69:34 | 27 |
2. | Jiný tým | 10 | 54:42 | 20 |
3. | FIBR team Teplice | 10 | 37:37 | 14 |
4. | FBC Kanec | 10 | 53:52 | 13 |
5. | Phantoms | 10 | 26:35 | 13 |
6. | Fénix Krupka | 10 | 29:68 | 3 |
25 gólů
Josef Novák - Sport Krupka21 gólů
Milan Gerhard - Jiný tým20 gólů
Ljubisav Djuranovič - FBC Kanec18 gólů
Filip Kučaba - Sport Krupka15 gólů
Pavel Zeman - Jiný týmPočet návštěv: 332094
Posledních 30 dnů: 4968 | Posledních 7 dnů: 1230 | Poslední den: 13
© 2024 KRUPSKÁ FLORBALOVÁ LIGA | Všechna práva vyhrazena | info@sportkrupka.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz